open-bt1

open-bt1

Windurra Dressage Schooling Show Class List / Final Schedule

Small Arena Tests:
Intro A 
8:00 am
Karen Monks-Reilly / Number 1
Balthazar
Intro B 
8:10 am 
Joan White  / Number 2
Just a Flirt
8:20
Karen Monks-Reilly / Number 1
Horse Balthazar
Beginner Novice A 
8:30 
Brooke Holloway / Number 3
Josephine
8:40 
Melissa Carson / Number 4
Patsy 
Beginner Novice B
8:50
Joe Bowersox / Number 6
Emirates Sevens 
9:00 
Melissa Carson / Number 4
Patsy 
9:10 
Kate Hicks / Number 5
Native Blue
Novice A
9:20
Steve Berkowitz / Number 7
Zoomalong 
9:30
Mia Mata Blake / Number 33
Jimminy Cricket
Novice B
9:40 
Nilson Moreira da Silva / Number 36
Festive Rose 
USEA Novice Level Test B
9:50
Sterling Campbell / Number 8
Top Gun
10:00
Kate Hicks  / Number 5
Native Blue
10:10 
Alice Nolen-Waltson / Number 36
Dynamite
Training Test B
10:20
Nilson Moreira da Silva / Number 9
Framboise
10:30
Elizabeth Abell / Number 10
Illegal Intruder
10:40
Sterling Campbell / Number 8
Top Gun
10:50
Nilson Moreira da Silva / Number 11
Time Traveler
11:00
Mia Mata Blake / Number 33
Jimminy Cricket
Preliminary A 
11:00
Claudia Schultze / Number 12 
Zanadoo
11:10
Nilson Moreira da Silva / Number 13 
Cash
[ Break 20 mins 11:10 to 11:30 ] 
Large Arena Tests:
Training Level Test 1
11:30
Andrea Jenkins / Number 14
CL Khopi Kat
11:50
Emily Daignault-Salvaggio / Number 15
Gin Joint
11:40 
Kitt Zang  / Number 31
Ruby Tuesday    
11:50 
Erika Nesler / Number 16
Barcelona DSF 
Training Level Test 2 
12:10 
Joan White  / Number 2
Just a Fllirt
12:20 
Kitt Zang  / Number 31
Ruby Tuesday 
12:30
Megan Gioffre / Number 17
Bruin
12:40 
Andrea Jenkins / Number 14
CL Khopi Kat
12:50 
Sally Jones / Number 18
Adrianna
Training Level Test 3 
1:10
Megan Gioffre / Number 17
Bruin
1:20 
Sally Jones/ Number 19 
Adrianna
1:30 
Angela Sasso / Number 20 
Dutchie
[ 30 min Lunch Break – 1:40 to 2:10 ]
First Level Test 1
2:10 
Anne Rawle / Number 21 
Daylily WF
First Level Test 2
2:20 
Chelsey / Number 22
Shamur
2:30
Erika Nesler / Number 23
No Doubt DSF 
First Level Test 3 
2:40 
Chelsea Perez / Number 22
Shamur
2:50
Kerri Healy / number 24
New Cadet 
Intermediate Test B 
3:00
Ellie Rawle / Number 35
Wakanda WF
3:10
Lauren Balcomb / Number 31
Guide Matzis
Fourth Level Test 1
3:10
Susan Berkowitz / Number 26
Ballista
Fourth Level Test 2 
3:20 
Angela Sasso / Number 27
Follow Me
Prelimimary B
3:30
Claudia Schultze / Number 12 
Zanadoo 
[ 15 min Break 3:45 to 4:00 ]
FEI 2015 One Star Test B
4:00
Erika Nesler / Number 28
Right Above It 
4:10 
Kerri Healy / Number 24
New Cadet 
FEI 2015 Two Star Test B
4:25 Taryn Nolte / Number 34 
Horse TC
4:20
Lisa Marie Fergusson / Number 29 
Tali
4:30
Nilson Moreira da Silva / Number 30 
Muggle
FEI 2015 Two Star Test A
4:55 
Lauren Balcomb / Number 31 
Guide Matzis
Intermediate Test A 
4:40 
Hilary Moses / Number 12 
Zanadoo
Advanced Test B
4:50 
Lisa Marie Fergusson / Number 29
Tali
Freestyle First Level 
5:00
Pam Murphy / Number 25
Rio Royale RRS
5:25 
Taryn Nolte / Number 34
Horse TC
 
See all blog posts.

Speak Your Mind

css.php
close
Facebook IconYouTube IconVisit Our BlogVisit Our Blog